上海量青光电供应保偏光开关

更新时间:2017-05-25 信息编号:114712845
收藏 分享 举报
  • 价格10000
  • 关键词光开关,台式光开关,程控光开关,上海量青光电
  • 批发价
    起批量 价格
    ≥ 1个 ¥10000
  • 联系人Michael 李 个人身份未认证 营业执照已认证
  • 联系方式17317628715(上海)

产品详情

资料文档下载: PDF DOC TXT
产品别名保偏光开关,台式光开关,程控光开关,光开关 面向地区上海 产地上海
品牌上海量青 运转方式连续式

上海量青光电供应保偏光开关

82 85 61 光开关图 65 20
查看更多图片
保偏光开关
Polarization Maintaining Optical Switch (1x1, 1x2)

PDF资料下载
Applications:
Features:
Cofiguratable OADM
Optical Cross and connection system
Network Monitor
Optical fiber ring protection
Low Insertion Loss、High crosstalk
Compact package


Parameter
Unit
Specification
Part No.
-
LQ-PMSW-W-T-M-FT- PF-C
Type
-
1x1,1x2
Wavelength
nm
1310 ,1550
1064,1030
Extinction Ratio
dB
18
16
Insertion loss
dB
<0.55(type.0.40)
<0.7(type.0.6)
Cross Talk
dB
>55
Return Loss
dB
>55
Repeatability
dB
≤±0.05
Switch Time
ms
10
Lifetime
Cycle
>1,000,000
Switch Mode
-
Latching or Non-latching
Fiber type
-
1310,1550PM panda fiber
980nmPM
Operating Temperature
°C
-15~+70
Storage Temperature
°C
-40~+85
Drive Voltage
V
5 ±0.5 DC or 5V Pulse
Work Current
mA
<50
Dimensions
mm
(L)26.5×(W)13.4×(H)11
Above specifications are for devices without the connectors.
For devices with connectors, IL will be 0.3dB higher, RL will be 5dB lower, and ER will be 2dB lower.
The PM fiber and the connector key are aligned to the slow axis.


Order Information:
LQ-PMSW-W-T-M-FT- PF-C
W:Wavelength, 1064-1064nm,1310-1310nm,1550-1550nm
T: type,1-1x1,2-1x2
M:mode,L=Latching,N=Non-latching
FT:fiber type,1=PM1310,2=PM1550,3=PM980
PF: Pigtail fiber, 0=250um,1=900um,3=3mm
C: Connector,O=No Connector,FU=FC/UPC,FA=FC/APC,SA=SC/APC,,SU=SC/UPC
上海量青光电技术有限公司为你提供的“上海量青光电供应保偏光开关”详细介绍,包括保偏光开关价格、型号、图片、厂家等信息。联系时请一定说明在黄页88网看到的, 谢谢!
联系人:Michael 李 17317628715 立即询盘
产品
  • 产品
  • 求购
  • 企业

留言板

  • 价格发货与交货商品参数其它
上海量青光电供应保偏光开关”信息由发布人自行提供,其真实性、合法性由发布人负责。交易汇款需谨慎,请注意调查核实。