2016四川领航光瑞供应DWDM波分复用器模块

更新时间:2017-08-07 信息编号:69022968
收藏 分享 举报

产品详情

资料文档下载: PDF DOC TXT
产品别名模块DWDM,密集波分 面向地区贵州

2016四川领航光瑞供应DWDM波分复用器模块

1×N拉锥分路器
2016四川领航光瑞供应DWDM波分复用器模块

Dense WDM Module


Features Applications
Low Insertion Loss DWDM System

High Return Loss Pon Networks

a
High Channel Isolation CATV Links
Good Channel to Channel Uniformity
High Reliability & Stability


Specifications
Parameters Unit Values
Channel Number 1x2 1x4 1x8 1x16
Central Wavelength nm ITU
Central Wavelength
Channel Space Ghz 100 or 200
Center Wavelength Accuracy nm 100G:±0.05 200G:0.01
Channel Passband (@-0.5dB) nm 100G:0.22 200G:0.5
Max.Insertion Loss Mux to Demux(Link) dB 1.9 2.4 3.4 4.6
Min.Isolation Adjacent channel dB 30 30 30 30
Non-adjacent channel dB 40 40 40 40
Upgrade Channel dB 10 10 10 10
Max.Channel Flatness dB 0.3
Min.Return Loss dB 50
Min. Return loss
Max.Polarization Dependent Loss dB 0.15
Max. PDL
Max.Wavelength thermal stability nm/℃ 0.003
Max. Wavelength thermal stability
Max.Insertion loss thermal stability dB/℃ 0.005
Max. Insertion loss thermal stability
Max.Power handling mW 500
Max. Power handling
Operating Temperature ℃ 0~+70
Operating Temperature
Storage Temperature ℃ -40~+85
Storage Temperature
For device with connector, IL is 0.3dB higher, RL is 5dB lower;

Package Dimensions








Ordering Information
DWDMM-234455-6789A
2 -Module Type: M=Mux, D=Demux
3 -Channel space: 1=100G, 2=200G
44 -intial wavelength: 26=26CH,27=27CH,......, 40=40CH, 41=41CH,......
55 -Port type: 1=1x1, 2=1x2, 16=1x16
6 -Fiber type 1=SMF-28E, A=G657A, B=G657B
7 -Pigtail type: 0=250 bare fiber, 1=900um loose tube, 2=2.0mm loose tube, 3=3.0 loose tube
8 -Fiber length: 0=0.8m,1=1m
9 -Package Type S=ABS Box:100x80x10mm M=ABS Box:120x80x18mm,......, 19=19” 1U Rack-Mount
A -Connector type: 0=FC/UPC,1=FC/APC,2=SC/UPC,3=SC/APC,4=LC/UPC,5=LC/APC
四川领航光瑞科技有限公司为你提供的“2016四川领航光瑞供应DWDM波分复用器模块”详细介绍,包括模块DWDM价格、型号、图片、厂家等信息。联系时请一定说明在黄页88网看到的, 谢谢!
联系人:唐丹 18981102278 立即询盘

波分复用器相关产品报价

产品
  • 产品
  • 求购
  • 企业

留言板

  • 价格发货与交货商品参数其它
2016四川领航光瑞供应DWDM波分复用器模块”信息由发布人自行提供,其真实性、合法性由发布人负责。交易汇款需谨慎,请注意调查核实。